AUSSIE RULES
Friday
1:30 a.m. FS1 AFL Premiership Football Port Adelaide Power vs. Melbourne Demons. (Live)
AUTO RACING
Friday
5:30 a.m. FS1 NASCAR Xfinity Racing Series ToyotaCare 250, Qualifying. (Live)
Saturday
7:30 a.m. FS1 NASCAR Cup Series Toyota Owners 400, Qualifying. (Live)10:30 a.m. FS1 NASCAR Xfinity Racing Series ToyotaCare 250. (Live)
Sunday
4 p.m. KPTV NASCAR Cup Series Toyota Owners 400. (Live)
Thursday
10:55 p.m. ESPN2 Formula 1 Racing Japanese Grand Prix, Practice 2. (Live)
Friday
12 p.m. FS1 NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Long John Silver’s 200, Qualifying. (Live)2 p.m. FS1 NASCAR Xfinity Racing Series DUDE Wipes 250, Qualifying. (Live)4:30 p.m. FS1 NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Long John Silver’s 200. (Live)10:55 p.m. ESPN2 Formula 1 Racing Japanese Grand Prix, Qualifying. (Live)
BASEBALL
Friday
5 p.m. ESPN2 College Softball Texas at Oklahoma State. (Live)6:30 p.m. ROOT Boston Red Sox at Seattle Mariners. (Live)
Saturday
1 p.m. FS1 Atlanta Braves at Philadelphia Phillies. (Live)4 p.m. KPTV MLB Baseball (Live)6:30 p.m. ROOT Boston Red Sox at Seattle Mariners. (Live)7 p.m. ESPN2 College Softball Stanford at Arizona. (Live)
Sunday
9 a.m. ESPN2 College Softball Arkansas at Georgia. (Live)1 p.m. ROOT Boston Red Sox at Seattle Mariners. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN St. Louis Cardinals at Los Angeles Dodgers. (Live)
Monday
3:30 p.m. FS1 Texas Rangers at Tampa Bay Rays. (Live)6:30 p.m. ROOT Cleveland Guardians at Seattle Mariners. (Live)
Tuesday
3:30 p.m. TBS Cincinnati Reds at Philadelphia Phillies. (Live)6:30 p.m. ROOT Cleveland Guardians at Seattle Mariners. (Live)7 p.m. TBS San Francisco Giants at Los Angeles Dodgers. (Live)
Wednesday
1 p.m. ROOT Cleveland Guardians at Seattle Mariners. (Live)
Thursday
4 p.m. ESPN2 College Baseball Vanderbilt at LSU. (Live)
Friday
5 p.m. ROOT Seattle Mariners at Milwaukee Brewers. (Live)
BASKETBALL
Friday
4:30 p.m. ESPN 2024 NCAA Women’s Basketball Tournament Regional Semifinal: Teams TBA. (Live)4:30 p.m. TRUTV TBS 2024 NCAA Men’s Basketball Tournament Regional Semifinal: Teams TBA. (Live)6 p.m. KPDX NBA G League Basketball Santa Cruz Warriors at Rip City Remix. (Live)6:30 p.m. KOIN 2024 NCAA Men’s Basketball Tournament Regional Semifinal: Teams TBA. (Live)7 p.m. ESPN 2024 NCAA Women’s Basketball Tournament Regional Semifinal: Teams TBA. (Live)7 p.m. TRUTV 2024 NCAA Men’s Basketball Tournament Regional Semifinal: Teams TBA. (Live)7 p.m. TBS 2024 NCAA Men’s Basketball Tournament Regional Semifinal: Teams TBA. (Live)
Saturday
2:30 p.m. ESPN 2024 NCAA Women’s Basketball Tournament Regional Semifinal: Teams TBA. (Live)3 p.m. KPDX NBA G League Basketball Santa Cruz Warriors at Rip City Remix. (Live)3 p.m. TRUTV 2024 NCAA Men’s Basketball Tournament Regional Final: Teams TBA. (Live)3 p.m. TBS 2024 NCAA Men’s Basketball Tournament Regional Final: Teams TBA. (Live)5 p.m. ESPN 2024 NCAA Women’s Basketball Tournament Regional Semifinal: Teams TBA. (Live)5:30 p.m. TRUTV 2024 NCAA Men’s Basketball Tournament Regional Final: Teams TBA. (Live)5:30 p.m. TBS 2024 NCAA Men’s Basketball Tournament Regional Final: Teams TBA. (Live)
Sunday
11 a.m. KOIN 2024 NCAA Men’s Basketball Tournament Regional Final: Teams TBA. (Live)12 p.m. KATU 2024 NCAA Women’s Basketball Tournament Regional Final: Teams TBA. (Live)1:30 p.m. KOIN 2024 NCAA Men’s Basketball Tournament Regional Final: Teams TBA. (Live)
Monday
4:30 p.m. ESPN2 Boys High School Basketball Powerade Jamfest. (Live)6:15 p.m. ESPN 2024 NCAA Women’s Basketball Tournament Regional Final: Teams TBA. (Live)
Tuesday
4:30 p.m. TNT TRUTV Oklahoma City Thunder at Philadelphia 76ers. (Live)6 p.m. ESPN Boys High School Basketball McDonald’s All-America Game. (Live)7 p.m. TNT Dallas Mavericks at Golden State Warriors. (Live)
Wednesday
4:30 p.m. ESPN Memphis Grizzlies at Milwaukee Bucks. (Live)7 p.m. ESPN Cleveland Cavaliers at Phoenix Suns. (Live)
Thursday
6 p.m. ESPN State Farm College Slam Dunk & 3-Point Championships. (Live)7 p.m. TNT Denver Nuggets at Los Angeles Clippers. (Live)7 p.m. TRUTV BetCast: Denver Nuggets at Los Angeles Clippers. (Live)
Friday
4 p.m. ESPN ESPN2 2024 NCAA Women’s Basketball Tournament First Semifinal: Teams TBA. (Live)6:30 p.m. ESPN ESPN2 2024 NCAA Women’s Basketball Tournament Second Semifinal: Teams TBA. (Live)
FOOTBALL
Saturday
10 a.m. KPTV United Football League Birmingham Stallions at Arlington Renegades. (Live)1 p.m. KPTV United Football League St. Louis BattleHawks at Michigan Panthers. (Live)
Sunday
9 a.m. ESPN United Football League D.C. Defenders at San Antonio Brahmas. (Live)12 p.m. ESPN United Football League Memphis Showboats at Houston Roughnecks. (Live)
GOLF
Saturday
12:30 p.m. KGW PGA Tour Golf Texas Children’s Houston Open, Third Round. (Live)
Sunday
11:30 a.m. KGW PGA Tour Golf Texas Children’s Houston Open, Final Round. (Live)
HOCKEY
Saturday
1 p.m. ESPN2 College Hockey NCAA Tournament, Regional Final: Teams TBA. (Live)
Sunday
12:30 p.m. TNT Anaheim Ducks at Vancouver Canucks. (Live)1 p.m. ESPN2 College Hockey NCAA Tournament, Regional Final: Teams TBA. (Live)3:30 p.m. ESPN2 College Hockey NCAA Tournament, Regional Final: Teams TBA. (Live)
Wednesday
4 p.m. TNT TRUTV New Jersey Devils at New York Rangers. (Live)6:30 p.m. TNT TRUTV Seattle Kraken at Los Angeles Kings. (Live)
RUGBY
Saturday
3 p.m. ROOT Major League Rugby Seattle Seawolves at Chicago Hounds. (Live)
Sunday
3 p.m. FS1 Major League Rugby San Diego Legion at Miami Sharks. (Live)
Wednesday
2 a.m. FS1 NRL Rugby Melbourne Storm vs. Brisbane Broncos. (Live)
SOCCER
Friday
5:30 a.m. USA Premier League Soccer Newcastle United vs. West Ham United. (Live)
Saturday
12:30 p.m. ESPN NWSL Soccer Angel City FC at Kansas City Current. (Live)
3:30 p.m. UNI Fútbol Mexicano Primera División América vs. Atlético San Luis. (Live)
4:30 p.m. KPXG NWSL Soccer Racing Louisville FC at Portland Thorns FC. (Live)
5:55 p.m. UNI Fútbol Mexicano Primera División Monterrey vs. Chivas de Guadalajara. (Live)
7 p.m. KPXG NWSL Soccer Houston Dash at Bay FC. (Live)
7:55 p.m. UNI Fútbol Mexicano Primera División Pumas UNAM vs. Cruz Azul. (Live)
Sunday
6 a.m. USA Premier League Soccer Liverpool vs. Brighton & Hove Albion. (Live)8:30 a.m. KGW Premier League Soccer Manchester City vs. Arsenal. (Live)12:30 p.m. KPTV MLS Soccer Chicago Fire FC at Atlanta United FC. (Live)8 p.m. FS1 Liga MX Soccer Juárez vs. Santos Laguna. (Live)
Tuesday
11:30 a.m. USA Premier League Soccer Newcastle United vs. Everton. (Live)4 p.m. FS1 Concacaf Champions Cup Columbus Crew vs. Tigres UANL. (Live)6 p.m. FS1 Concacaf Champions Cup New England Revolution vs. Club Atlético Independiente de La Chorrera. (Live)
Wednesday
11:30 a.m. USA Premier League Soccer Arsenal vs. Luton Town. (Live)5 p.m. FS1 Concacaf Champions Cup Inter Miami CF vs. CF Monterrey. (Live)7 p.m. FS1 Concacaf Champions Cup Herediano vs. Pachuca. (Live)
Thursday
12:15 p.m. USA Premier League Soccer Chelsea vs. Manchester United. (Live)
Friday
4:30 a.m. USA Premier League Soccer Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City. (Live)Sports Zone
Comments / 0