AUTO RACING
Friday
3 p.m. FS1 NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Toyota 200, Qualifying. (Live)
Saturday
7 a.m. FS1 NASCAR Cup Series Enjoy Illinois 300, Qualifying. (Live)9 a.m. FS1 NASCAR Xfinity Racing Series Pacific Office Automation 147, Qualifying. (Live)10:30 a.m. KPTV NASCAR Craftsman Truck Series Toyota 200. (Live)12 p.m. USA IMSA Weathertech SportsCar Championship Detroit Grand Prix. (Live)1:30 p.m. FS1 NASCAR Xfinity Racing Series Pacific Office Automation 147. (Live)
Sunday
10 a.m. FS1 NHRA Drag Racing New England Nationals, Round 1. (Live)12:30 p.m. FS1 NASCAR Cup Series Enjoy Illinois 300. (Live)
Friday
2 p.m. FS1 NASCAR Xfinity Racing Series Zip Buy Now, Pay Later 250, Practice. (Live)4 p.m. FS1 NHRA Drag Racing Super Grip NHRA Thunder Valley Nationals, Qualifying. (Live)
BASEBALL
Friday
9 a.m. ESPN2 College Baseball NCAA Tournament, Regional: Teams TBA. (Live)12 p.m. ESPN2 College Baseball NCAA Tournament, Regional: Teams TBA. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN2 2024 Women’s College World Series Game 5: Teams TBA. (Live)6:30 p.m. ESPN2 2024 Women’s College World Series Game 6: Teams TBA. (Live)6:30 p.m. KRCW Minor League Baseball Eugene Emeralds at Hillsboro Hops. (Live)
Saturday
8 a.m. ESPN2 College Baseball NCAA Tournament, Regional: Teams TBA. (Live)11 a.m. ESPN2 College Baseball NCAA Tournament, Regional: Teams TBA. (Live)12 p.m. KATU 2024 Women’s College World Series Game 7: Teams TBA. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN 2024 Women’s College World Series Game 8: Teams TBA. (Live)4 p.m. KPTV MLB Baseball (Live)6 p.m. ESPN College Baseball NCAA Tournament, Regional: Teams TBA. (Live)7 p.m. ESPN2 College Baseball NCAA Tournament, Regional: Teams TBA. (Live)
Sunday
9 a.m. ESPN College Baseball NCAA Tournament, Regional: Teams TBA. (Live)9 a.m. ESPN2 College Baseball NCAA Tournament, Regional: Teams TBA. (Live)12 p.m. ESPN College Baseball NCAA Tournament, Regional: Teams TBA. (Live)12 p.m. ESPN2 College Baseball NCAA Tournament, Regional: Teams TBA. (Live)12 p.m. KATU 2024 Women’s College World Series Game 9: Teams TBA. (Live)1 p.m. ROOT Los Angeles Angels at Seattle Mariners. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN2 St. Louis Cardinals at Philadelphia Phillies. (Live)
Monday
9 a.m. ESPN 2024 Women’s College World Series Game 11: Teams TBA. (Live)11:30 a.m. ESPN 2024 Women’s College World Series Game 12: Teams TBA. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN2 2024 Women’s College World Series Game 13: Teams TBA. (Live)6:30 p.m. ESPN2 2024 Women’s College World Series Game 14: Teams TBA. (Live)6:30 p.m. FS1 San Francisco Giants at Arizona Diamondbacks. (Live)
Tuesday
4 p.m. TBS Minnesota Twins at New York Yankees. (Live)6:30 p.m. ROOT Seattle Mariners at Oakland Athletics. (Live)
Wednesday
5 p.m. ESPN 2024 Women’s College World Series Finals, Game 1: Teams TBA. (Live)6:30 p.m. FS1 San Diego Padres at Los Angeles Angels. (Live)6:30 p.m. (Live)
Thursday
12:30 p.m. ROOT Seattle Mariners at Oakland Athletics. (Live)5 p.m. ESPN 2024 Women’s College World Series Finals, Game 2: Teams TBA. (Live)
Friday
9 a.m. ESPN2 College Baseball NCAA Tournament, Super Regional: Teams TBA. (Live)3 p.m. ESPN2 College Baseball NCAA Tournament, Super Regional: Teams TBA. (Live)5 p.m. ESPN 2024 Women’s College World Series Finals, Game 3: Teams TBA. (Live)5 p.m. ROOT Seattle Mariners at Kansas City Royals. (Live)
BASKETBALL
Friday
4:30 p.m. KPXG WNBA Basketball Washington Mystics at New York Liberty. (Live)5 p.m. ESPN Eastern Conference Final, Game 6: Teams TBA. (Live)6:30 p.m. KPXG WNBA Basketball Phoenix Mercury at Minnesota Lynx. (Live)
Saturday
9 a.m. ESPN WNBA Basketball Chicago Sky at Indiana Fever. (Live)5:30 p.m. TNT Western Conference Final, Game 6: Teams TBA. (Live)8:30 p.m. TRUTV Western Conference Final - AltCast, Game 6: Teams TBA. (Live)
Sunday
5 p.m. ESPN Eastern Conference Final, Game 7: Teams TBA. (Live)
Tuesday
4 p.m. ESPN2 SlamBall (Live)
Thursday
5:30 p.m. KATU 2024 NBA Finals Game 1: Teams TBA. (Live)
Friday
4:30 p.m. KPXG WNBA Basketball Indiana Fever at Washington Mystics. (Live)7 p.m. KPXG WNBA Basketball Seattle Storm at Las Vegas Aces. (Live)
FOOTBALL
Saturday
11 a.m. ESPN United Football League Michigan Panthers at Birmingham Stallions. (Live)1 p.m. KPTV United Football League San Antonio Brahmas at St. Louis Battlehawks. (Live)
Sunday
9 a.m. KATU United Football League Arlington Renegades at D.C. Defenders. (Live)4 p.m. KPTV United Football League Houston Roughnecks at Memphis Showboats. (Live)
GOLF
Friday
11 a.m. USA 2024 U.S. Women’s Open Golf Championship Second Round. (Live)
Saturday
12 p.m. KGW 2024 U.S. Women’s Open Golf Championship Third Round. (Live)2:30 p.m. KOIN PGA Tour Golf RBC Canadian Open, Third Round. (Live)
Sunday
11:30 a.m. KOIN PGA Tour Golf RBC Canadian Open, Final Round. (Live)12 p.m. USA 2024 U.S. Women’s Open Golf Championship Final Round. (Live)1 p.m. KGW 2024 U.S. Women’s Open Golf Championship Final Round. (Live)
GYMNASTICS
Sunday
4 p.m. KGW Gymnastics U.S. Championships, Women’s Day 2. (Live)7 p.m. KGW Gymnastics U.S. Championships, Women’s Day 2. (Live)
HOCKEY
Friday
5 p.m. TNT Conference Final: Teams TBA. (Live)6 p.m. TRUTV Conference Final: Teams TBA. (Live)
Saturday
5 p.m. KATU Eastern Conference Final, Game 6: Teams TBA. (Live)
Sunday
5 p.m. TNT Conference Final: Teams TBA. (Live)9 p.m. TRUTV Western Conference Final, Game 7: Teams TBA. (Live)
Monday
5 p.m. ESPN Eastern Conference Final, Game 7: Teams TBA. (Live)
HORSE RACING
Saturday
10 a.m. FS1 Horse Racing America’s Day At the Races. (Live)
Friday
3 p.m. FS1 Horse Racing America’s Day At the Races. (Live)
MOTORCYCLE RACING
Saturday
8:30 a.m. TRUTV MotoGP Racing Gran Premio d’Italia, Sprint Race. (Live)
Sunday
7:30 a.m. TRUTV MotoGP Racing Gran Premio d’Italia. (Live)
Wednesday
7 p.m. TRUTV MotoGP Racing Gran Premio d’Italia, Sprint Race. (Live)8 p.m. TRUTV MotoGP Racing Gran Premio d’Italia. (Live)
RACKET SPORTS
Saturday
11 a.m. FS1 Pickleball PPA Texas Open: Semifinals. (Live)
Sunday
11:30 a.m. KPTV PPA Tour Pickleball Texas Open, Finals. (Live)
RUGBY
Friday
2:30 a.m. FS1 NRL Rugby Dolphins vs. Canberra Raiders. (Live)
Friday
2:30 a.m. FS1 NRL Rugby Brisbane Broncos vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks. (Live)
SOCCER
Saturday
12 p.m. KOIN UEFA Champions League Soccer Borussia Dortmund vs. Real Madrid. (Live)2 p.m. TNT Women’s International Soccer Friendlies Korea Republic at United States. (Live)2 p.m. TRUTV Women’s Soccer Australia (Deaf) at United States (Deaf). (Live)5 p.m. TRUTV Women’s International Soccer Friendlies Korea Republic at United States. (Live)6 p.m. FS1 Concacaf Champions Cup Pachuca vs. Columbus Crew. (Live)
Sunday
1:30 p.m. KPTV MLS Soccer Charlotte FC at Atlanta United FC. (Live)
Tuesday
5 p.m. TNT Women’s International Soccer Friendlies Korea Republic at United States. (Live)8 p.m. TRUTV Women’s International Soccer Friendlies Korea Republic at United States. (Live)
Wednesday
4:30 p.m. UNI Fútbol Amistoso internacional: México vs. Ecuador. (Live)
Comments / 0