AUTO RACING
Friday
1:30 p.m. USA NASCAR Xfinity Racing Series (Live)2:30 p.m. USA NASCAR Cup Series (Live)5 p.m. FS1 ARCA Menards Series Iowa. (Live)
Saturday
9 a.m. USA NASCAR Xfinity Racing Series HyVee Perks 250, Qualifying. (Live)10 a.m. USA NASCAR Cup Series Iowa Corn 350, Qualifying. (Live)12:30 p.m. USA NASCAR Xfinity Racing Series HyVee Perks 250. (Live)
Sunday
4 p.m. USA NASCAR Cup Series Iowa Corn 350. (Live)
Friday
1 p.m. USA NASCAR Xfinity Racing Series Sci Aps 200, Qualifying. (Live)3:25 a.m. ESPN2 Formula 1 Racing Spanish Grand Prix, Practice 3. (Live)
BASEBALL
Friday
11 a.m. ESPN 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 1: Teams TBA. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 2: Teams TBA. (Live)
Saturday
11 a.m. ESPN 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 3: Teams TBA. (Live)11 a.m. FS1 St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 4: Teams TBA. (Live)4 p.m. KPTV MLB Baseball (Live)7 p.m. FS1 Chicago White Sox at Arizona Diamondbacks. (Live)
Sunday
11 a.m. ESPN 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 5: Teams TBA. (Live)11 a.m. ESPN2 Athletes Unlimited Pro Softball AUX Series 2, Game 7: Team Blue vs. Team Orange. (Live)1 p.m. ROOT Texas Rangers at Seattle Mariners. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN New York Yankees at Boston Red Sox. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN2 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 6: Teams TBA. (Live)
Monday
11 a.m. ESPN 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 7: Teams TBA. (Live)3:30 p.m. FS1 Cincinnati Reds at Pittsburgh Pirates. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 8: Teams TBA. (Live)
Tuesday
11 a.m. ESPN 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 9: Teams TBA. (Live)3:30 p.m. ROOT Seattle Mariners at Cleveland Guardians. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 10: Teams TBA. (Live)4 p.m. TBS Baltimore Orioles at New York Yankees. (Live)
Wednesday
11 a.m. ESPN 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 11: Teams TBA. (Live)3:30 p.m. ROOT Seattle Mariners at Cleveland Guardians. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 12: Teams TBA. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN2 Athletes Unlimited Pro Softball AUX Series 2, Game 11: Team Orange vs. Team Gold. (Live)6:30 p.m. ESPN2 Athletes Unlimited Pro Softball AUX Series 2, Game 12: Team Blue vs. Team Gold. (Live)
Thursday
10 a.m. ROOT Seattle Mariners at Cleveland Guardians. (Live)11 a.m. ESPN 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 13: Teams TBA. (Live)4 p.m. ESPN 2024 Men’s College World Series Game 14: Teams TBA. (Live)4 p.m. KPTV San Francisco Giants vs. St. Louis Cardinals. (Live)
Friday
4 p.m. ROOT Seattle Mariners at Miami Marlins. (Live)
BASKETBALL
Friday
4:30 p.m. KPXG WNBA Basketball Los Angeles Sparks at Minnesota Lynx. (Live)5:30 p.m. KATU 2024 NBA Finals Boston Celtics at Dallas Mavericks. (Live)
Saturday
10 a.m. KOIN WNBA Basketball Connecticut Sun at Dallas Wings. (Live)12 p.m. KATU WNBA Basketball New York Liberty at Las Vegas Aces. (Live)1 p.m. KOIN BIG3 Basketball Week 1. (Live)
Sunday
9 a.m. KOIN WNBA Basketball Chicago Sky at Indiana Fever. (Live)12 p.m. KATU WNBA Basketball Seattle Storm at Phoenix Mercury. (Live)
Monday
5:30 p.m. KATU 2024 NBA Finals Dallas Mavericks at Boston Celtics. (Live)
Thursday
5:30 p.m. KATU 2024 NBA Finals Boston Celtics at Dallas Mavericks. (Live)
Friday
4:30 p.m. KPXG WNBA Basketball Indiana Fever at Atlanta Dream. (Live)7 p.m. KPXG WNBA Basketball Connecticut Sun at Las Vegas Aces. (Live)
GOLF
Friday
10 a.m. KGW 2024 U.S. Open Golf Championship Second Round. (Live)
Saturday
7 a.m. USA 2024 U.S. Open Golf Championship Third Round. (Live)
9 a.m. KGW 2024 U.S. Open Golf Championship Third Round. (Live)
Sunday
6 a.m. USA 2024 U.S. Open Golf Championship Final Round. (Live)9 a.m. KGW 2024 U.S. Open Golf Championship Final Round. (Live)11 a.m. KOIN LPGA Tour Golf Meijer LPGA Classic, Final Round. (Live)
HOCKEY
Saturday
5 p.m. KATU 2024 Stanley Cup Final Florida Panthers at Edmonton Oilers. (Live)
Tuesday
5 p.m. KATU 2024 Stanley Cup Final Edmonton Oilers at Florida Panthers. (Live)
Friday
5 p.m. KATU 2024 Stanley Cup Final Florida Panthers at Edmonton Oilers. (Live)
HORSE RACING
Sunday
11 a.m. FS1 Horse Racing America’s Day At the Races. (Live)2 p.m. FS1 Horse Racing America’s Day at the Races. (Live)
OLYMPICS
Saturday
5 p.m. KGW U.S. Olympic Trials Swimming. (Live)
Sunday
5 p.m. KGW U.S. Olympic Trials Swimming. (Live)
Monday
4 p.m. USA U.S. Olympic Trials (Live)5 p.m. KGW U.S. Olympic Trials Swimming. (Live)6:15 p.m. KGW U.S. Olympic Trials Diving. (Live)
Tuesday
4:15 p.m. USA U.S. Olympic Trials Diving, Women’s Synchro Platform. (Live)5 p.m. KGW U.S. Olympic Trials Swimming. (Live)6:30 p.m. KGW U.S. Olympic Trials Diving. (Live)
Wednesday
5 p.m. KGW U.S. Olympic Trials Swimming. (Live)
Thursday
5 p.m. KGW U.S. Olympic Trials Swimming. (Live)6:15 p.m. KGW U.S. Olympic Trials Diving. (Live)
Friday
3:30 p.m. USA U.S. Olympic Trials Track and Field. (Live)5 p.m. KGW U.S. Olympic Trials Swimming. (Live)6 p.m. KGW U.S. Olympic Trials Track and Field. (Live)9 p.m. KGW U.S. Olympic Trials Track and Field. (Live)
SOCCER
Friday
12 p.m. KPTV 2024 UEFA European Championship Germany vs. Scotland. (Live)
Saturday
12 p.m. ESPN2 USL League One Soccer South Georgia Tormenta FC at Forward Madison FC. (Live)12 p.m. KPTV 2024 UEFA European Championship Italy vs. Albania. (Live)4:30 p.m. KPXG NWSL Soccer San Diego Wave FC at Washington Spirit. (Live)6:30 p.m. KPXG NWSL Soccer Angel City FC at Houston Dash. (Live)
Sunday
6 a.m. FS1 2024 UEFA European Championship Poland vs. Netherlands. (Live)9 a.m. FS1 2024 UEFA European Championship Slovenia vs. Denmark. (Live)12 p.m. KPTV 2024 UEFA European Championship Serbia vs. England. (Live)1 p.m. KOIN NWSL Soccer Portland Thorns FC at Seattle Reign. (Live)
Monday
9 a.m. FS1 2024 UEFA European Championship Belgium vs. Slovakia. (Live)12 p.m. KPTV 2024 UEFA European Championship Austria vs. France. (Live)
Tuesday
12 p.m. KPTV 2024 UEFA European Championship Portugal vs. Czechia. (Live)
Wednesday
6 a.m. FS1 2024 UEFA European Championship Croatia vs. Albania. (Live)9 a.m. FS1 2024 UEFA European Championship Germany vs. Hungary. (Live)12 p.m. KPTV 2024 UEFA European Championship Scotland vs. Switzerland. (Live)4:30 p.m. FS1 MLS Soccer FC Cincinnati at FC Dallas. (Live)
Thursday
6 a.m. FS1 2024 UEFA European Championship Slovenia vs. Serbia. (Live)9 a.m. FS1 2024 UEFA European Championship Denmark vs. England. (Live)12 p.m. KPTV 2024 UEFA European Championship Spain vs. Italy. (Live)4:30 p.m. UNI Conmebol Copa América 2024 Argentina vs. Canadá. (Live)5 p.m. FS1 2024 Copa America Argentina vs. Canada. (Live)
Friday
9 a.m. FS1 2024 UEFA European Championship Poland vs. Austria. (Live)12 p.m. KPTV 2024 UEFA European Championship Netherlands vs. France. (Live)5 p.m. FS1 2024 Copa America Peru vs. Chile. (Live)
Comments / 0